3,394 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/30 30

closed
$179,000
10.6%$160,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt110 Jepson AVE, St Clairsville, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark McNeely of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/37 37

closed
$234,900
6.9%$251,000
3 Beds2 Baths1.24 Acres Lot601 Emmett WAY, Steubenville, OH 43952
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda L Middleton of Howard Hanna Premier Real Estate Services
- 1/28 28

closed
$149,900
0.3%$149,500
4 Beds3 Baths5,270 Sqft Lot3970 Central AVE, Shadyside, OH 43947
Multi-Family
Listed by George R Jackson II of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/44 44

closed
$347,500
0.7%$350,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,996 SqFt68499 Greenwood ST, St Clairsville, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Laney J Ross of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/31 31

closed
$145,000
2.1%$148,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt112 Cole ST, Barnesville, OH 43713
Single Family Home
Listed by Samantha K Welch of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/34 34

closed
$250,000
8.5%$228,645
2 Beds1 Bath2,178 Sqft Lot34670 Nelson DR, Piedmont, OH 43983
Single Family Home
Listed by Shawn Maynard of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/47 47

closed
$249,000
6.4%$265,000
4 Beds2 Baths3,713 SqFt54360 Mt. Victory RD, Powhatan Point, OH 43942
Single Family Home
Listed by David A Major of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/47 47

closed
$365,000
4.8%$347,500
4 Beds5 Baths2,823 SqFt204 Spring Park AVE, St Clairsville, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Laney J Ross of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/25 25

closed
$300,000
16.7%$350,000
3 Beds2 Baths3,260 SqFt67755 W Almar, Richland, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Brian Lewis of Century 21 Transcendent Realty
- 1/22 22

closed
$58,000
$58,000
2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt408 West Main ST, Morristown, OH 43759
Single Family Home
Listed by Lynn Jeffries of Sulek & Experts Real Estate
- 1/16 16

closed
$159,000
44.0%$89,000
51.94 Acres0 Mt. Victory RD, Powhatan Point, OH 43942
Vacant Land
Listed by David A Major of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/20 20

closed
$225,000
1.1%$227,500
2 Beds1 Bath1,151 SqFt70331 Provident-Fairpoint RD, St Clairsville, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Pria Myers of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/50 50

closed
$487,000
9.7%$440,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,428 SqFt47731 Morningside DR, St Clairsville, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Karen L Derosa of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/40 40

closed
$299,900
2.0%$305,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt117 Westminster DR, St Clairsville, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Karri L Porter of FCR Real Estate
- 1/29 29

closed
$330,000
9.1%$300,000
4 Beds3 Baths0.54 Acres Lot66828 Glencoe RD, St Clairsville, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher Thomas of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/32 32

closed
$95,000
23.7%$72,500
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt54885 Mount Victory RD, Powhatan Point, OH 43942
Single Family Home
Listed by Jenna Mayeres of Real of Ohio
- 1/50 50

closed
$525,000
2.5%$512,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,127 SqFt68305 Rolling Acres DR, St Clairsville, OH 43950
Single Family Home
Listed by Becky A McNeely of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/42 42

closed
$339,000
2.9%$329,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt71 Trails End, Toronto, OH 43964
Single Family Home
Listed by Lorrie Raymond of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/21 21

closed
$225,000
2.2%$220,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt3844 Marlamont Way, Weirton, WV 26062
Single Family Home
Listed by Lisa A Hensley of Howard Hanna Mortimer Realty
- 1/36 36

closed
$138,000
1.4%$140,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt285 Beechwood BLVD, Wintersville, OH 43953
Single Family Home
Listed by Shannon Irvin of Cedar One Realty
- 1/12 12

closed
$71,000
8.5%$65,000
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt306 Monroe ST, Woodsfield, OH 43793
Single Family Home
Listed by Samantha K Welch of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/24 24

closed
$145,000
5.2%$152,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt1115 Sutlers Alley, New Cumberland, WV 26047
Single Family Home
Listed by Lisa A Hensley of Howard Hanna Mortimer Realty
- 1/18 18

closed
$174,000
$174,005
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt1117 Virginia ST, Martins Ferry, OH 43935
Single Family Home
Listed by Melanie B Smith of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1/47 47

closed
$1,350,000
1.9%$1,325,000
3 Beds5 Baths2,973 SqFt38510 National RD, Bethesda, OH 43719
Single Family Home
Listed by John M Sambuco of Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 142